List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
AFC Eskilstuna Boys 16 (födda 2006)
AIK Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
AIK FF Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
AIK Solna FK Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
AIK Solna FK Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Alingsås IF FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Angered BK Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Askims IK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Askims IK Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Askims IK Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Backatorp IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Backatorp IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Bergdalens IK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
BK Olympic Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
BK Olympic Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Byttorps IF Boys 12 (födda 2010)
Dalkurd FF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Derome Åskloster FF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Eriksbergs IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
FBK Karlstad Boys 16 (födda 2006)
FC Bellevue Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
FC Järfälla Boys 16 (födda 2006)
FC Rosengård Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
FC Rosengård Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
FC Rosengård Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
FC Rosengård Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
FC Trelleborg Boys 12 (födda 2010)
FC Trelleborg Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
FC Trelleborg Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Finlandia Pallo AIF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Fässbergs IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
GAIS Boys 12 (födda 2010)
GAIS Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
GAIS Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
GAIS Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
GAIS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
GAIS Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
GAIS Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
GAIS Boys 16 (födda 2006)
GIF Nike Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
GIF Nike Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Groheds IF / Ljungskile SK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Gunnilse IS Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Götaholms BK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Götaholms BK Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Halmstads BK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Halvorstorps IS Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Hammarby IF FF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Hammarby IF FF 07 1112 Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Helsingborgs IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Hjuviks AIK Boys 12 (födda 2010)
Hovås Billdal IF Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Hvetlanda GIF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Hässleholms IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Höörs IS Boys 16 (födda 2006)
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 16 (födda 2006)
IFK Göteborg Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
IFK Haninge Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
IFK Örby Boys 16 (födda 2006)
IFK Österåker FK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
IF Mölndal Fotboll Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
IF Mölndal Fotboll Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
IK Kongahälla Boys 12 (födda 2010)
IK Kongahälla Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
IK Oddevold Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
IK Sirius FK Sirius U13 Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
IK Zenith Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
IK Zenith Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Jonsereds IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Karlslunds IF FK U13 Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Karlslunds IF HFK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
KIF Örebro DFF Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Kinna IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Kinna IF Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Kortedala IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Kulladals FF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Kungsbacka IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Kungsladugårds BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Landskrona BoIS Boys 12 (födda 2010)
Landskrona BoIS Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Landvetter IS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Lekstorps IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Lilla Torg FF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Lilla Träslövs FF Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Ljungskile SK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Lundby IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Lundby IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Lunden Överås BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Lunds BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Lunds BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Lunds BK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Malmö City FC Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Masthuggets BK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Mölnlycke IF Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Mölnlycke-Sjövalla IS FK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Nacka FC Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Nacka FC Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Nesøya IL Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Norrby IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Norrby IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Nosaby IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Näsets SK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Näsets SK Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Onsala BK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Partille IF FK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Proletären FF X Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Proletären FF A Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Qviding FIF Vinröd Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Ramlösa Södra IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Ramlösa Södra IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Rönninge Salem Fotboll Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Sickla IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Sickla IF Girls 15/16 (födda 2007/2006)
Skoftebyns IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Skoftebyns IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Sollentuna FK Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Staffanstorp United FC Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Stenkullen GoIK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Sävedalens IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Tofta GIF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Tullinge Triangel Pojkar FK Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Täby FK Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)
Tölö IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Vallens IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Vasalunds IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Vasalunds IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Vega FC Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Vänersborgs FK Boys 12 (födda 2010)
Vänersborgs FK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Vänersborgs IF Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Värmbols FC Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Västerhaninge IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Västerhaninge IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Västra Frölunda IF Boys 12 (födda 2010)
Västra Frölunda IF Grön Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Västra Frölunda IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Växjö BK Boys 16 (födda 2006)
Ytterby IS Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Ytterby IS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Ytterby IS Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Åhus Horna BK Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Älvsborg FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Älvsborg FF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2007)
Älvsjö AIK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2008)
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb Boys 15 elit (födda 2007)
Örgryte IS Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Örgryte IS Boys 13 elit (födda 2009)
Örgryte IS FF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2009)
Östers IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2008)