Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007)





Games

  Nbr Time Arena Round Home team Result  Away team    
05110510 Fri 05/11 18:00 Fri 05/11 Heden 3 1/16 Final Hässleholms IF 1 - 2 Lundby IF    
05110609 Fri 05/11 18:00 Fri 05/11 Härlanda Park 1 1/16 Final Masthuggets BK 5 - 0 IFK Haninge 1    
06112200 Sat 06/11 08:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 1/8 Final IK Oddevold 1 - 0 P Hovås Billdal IF    
06111800 Sat 06/11 08:00 Sat 06/11 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final Älvsborg FF 1 - 2 Örebro Syri...gdom U13-14    
06111001 Sat 06/11 09:00 Sat 06/11 Överåsvallen 1/8 Final Ljungskile SK 5 - 0 Åhus Horna BK    
06112201 Sat 06/11 09:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 1/8 Final Halvorstorps IS 1 - 2 Masthuggets BK    
06111801 Sat 06/11 09:00 Sat 06/11 Åkeredsvallen 1 1/8 Final Backatorp IF 0 - 6 Stadshagen Vasalunds IF    
06110302 Sat 06/11 10:00 Sat 06/11 Valhalla IP 1/8 Final AIK FF 1 0 - 2 Lundby IF    
06110902 Sat 06/11 10:00 Sat 06/11 Lemmingvallen 1/8 Final IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 2 - 1 Torslanda IK Svart    
06112202 Sat 06/11 10:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 1/8 Final IK Franke BSK 1 - 0 Ramlösa Södra IF    
06111804 Sat 06/11 12:00 Sat 06/11 Åkeredsvallen 1 Hässleholms IF 0 - 5 Backatorp IF    
06112205 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 Hovås Billdal IF 4 - 2 Ramlösa Södra IF    
06111105 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Gamlestadsvallen IFK Haninge 1 0 - 9 Torslanda IK Svart    
06110505 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Heden 3 1/4 Final Masthuggets BK 3 - 0 IK Oddevold    
06110605 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Heden 4 1/4 Final IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 2 IK Franke BSK    
06110705 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Härlanda Park 1 1/4 Final Lundby IF 2 - 5 Örebro Syri...gdom U13-14    
06111605 Sat 06/11 13:00 Sat 06/11 Härlanda Park 2 1/4 Final Stadshagen Vasalunds IF 3 - 2 P Ljungskile SK    
06110306 Sat 06/11 14:00 Sat 06/11 Valhalla IP Älvsborg FF 1 - 3 Åhus Horna BK    
06112208 Sat 06/11 16:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 Hovås Billdal IF 9 - 0 IFK Haninge 1    
06111808 Sat 06/11 16:00 Sat 06/11 Åkeredsvallen 1 AIK FF 1 4 - 1 Backatorp IF    
06112209 Sat 06/11 17:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 Halvorstorps IS 6 - 0 Torslanda IK Svart    
06112210 Sat 06/11 18:00 Sat 06/11 Ruddalen IP 2 Älvsborg FF 7 - 0 Hässleholms IF    
07111100 Sun 07/11 08:00 Sun 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen Åhus Horna BK 0 - 0 AIK FF 1    
07112000 Sun 07/11 08:00 Sun 07/11 Guldheden Södra Backatorp IF 1 - 3 Älvsborg FF    
07112001 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Guldheden Södra IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 4 - 1 Lundby IF    
07110701 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 IK Oddevold 0 - 1 Ljungskile SK    
07111101 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen Ramlösa Södra IF 1 - 2 Halvorstorps IS    
07111601 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Härlanda Park 2 Torslanda IK Svart 0 - 4 Hovås Billdal IF    
07110901 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Lemmingvallen Semi final Masthuggets BK 2 - 1 IK Franke BSK    
07111001 Sun 07/11 09:00 Sun 07/11 Överåsvallen Semi final Örebro Syri...gdom U13-14 0 - 4 Stadshagen Vasalunds IF    
07111104 Sun 07/11 12:00 Sun 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen Backatorp IF 2 - 0 Åhus Horna BK    
07111105 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Lundby IF    
07110905 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Lemmingvallen IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 1 Ljungskile SK    
07111605 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Härlanda Park 2 IFK Haninge 1 0 - 3 Halvorstorps IS    
07110705 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 Torslanda IK Svart 3 - 0 W Ramlösa Södra IF    
07112005 Sun 07/11 13:00 Sun 07/11 Guldheden Södra Hässleholms IF 2 - 0 AIK FF 1    
07110706 Sun 07/11 14:00 Sun 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 Final Masthuggets BK 0 - 1 Stadshagen Vasalunds IF