Seneste resultat

Gais Open 2021 begynder
Slut
4/11
5/11
6/11
7/11

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
07110300 sø 07/11 08:00 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B13b (f 2008) Slutspel A Final GAIS 2 - 0 Kinna IF Röd    
07111707 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Kviberg 5 B13b (f 2008) Slutspel B Final FBK Karlstad 0 - 1 P Lerums IS Vit    
07110301 sø 07/11 09:00 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B13e (f 2008) Slutspel A Final IFK Göteborg 2 - 1 Örgryte IS FF    
07110302 sø 07/11 09:55 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B14b (f 2007) Slutspel A Final IFK Haninge P14U 2 - 1 P Boo FF    
07110706 sø 07/11 14:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 B14b (f 2007) Slutspel B Final Masthuggets BK 0 - 1 Stadshagen Vasalunds IF    
07110305 sø 07/11 13:10 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B14e (f 2007) Slutspel A Final IFK Göteborg 1 - 0 IFK Haninge    
07110605 sø 07/11 12:20 sø 07/11 Heden 4 B14e (f 2007) Slutspel B Final IK Sirius FK 0 - 2 Torslanda IK Röd    
07110303 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B15b (f 2006) Slutspel A Final Finlandia/P...vesgärde IF 1 - 2 P Tölö IF    
07110506 sø 07/11 13:20 sø 07/11 Heden 3 B15b (f 2006) Slutspel B Final Partille IF FK 2 - 1 P Lundby IF    
07110304 sø 07/11 12:05 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B15e (f 2006) Slutspel A Final Kvarnby IK 2 - 0 FC Arlanda    
07111603 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 2 B15e (f 2006) Slutspel B Final Limhamn Football Club 0 - 2 IF Böljan    
07110306 sø 07/11 14:15 sø 07/11 Valhalla IP B16b (f 2005) Slutspel A Final Bollstanäs SK 1 - 2 P Götaholms BK    
07110604 sø 07/11 11:20 sø 07/11 Heden 4 B16b (f 2005) Slutspel B Final Eskilstuna Södra FF 0 - 3 IS Halmia    
  Kampnr Tid Hal Række Runde Hjemmehold Resultat  Udehold    
07110906 sø 07/11 21:10 sø 07/11 Gröna Vallen B16b (f 2005) Avslutningsmatcher Jonsereds IF 0 - 0 Norrby IF    
07111002 sø 07/11 21:10 sø 07/11 Guldheden Södra B15e (f 2006) Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Hisingsbacka FC 0 - 3 W IFK Viksjö    
07111006 sø 07/11 21:10 sø 07/11 Heden 4 B16b (f 2005) Avslutningsmatcher Vejby IF 0 - 0 Vasalunds IF    
07111102 sø 07/11 21:10 sø 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen B16b (f 2005) Avslutningsmatcher Norrby IF 3 - 0 W Brommapojkarna DFF    
07111604 sø 07/11 21:10 sø 07/11 Heden 3 B16b (f 2005) Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Älvsjö AIK FF 0 - 3 AIK Solna J16u    
07112307 sø 07/11 13:50 sø 07/11 Kobbens IP 1 B13b (f 2008) Slutspel A Bronzekamp Hässleholms IF 3 - 1 Ängelholms FF    
07110606 sø 07/11 13:20 sø 07/11 Heden 4 B15b (f 2006) Slutspel A Bronzekamp IFK Uddevalla U15 0 - 1 P Staffanstorp United FC    
07110705 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher B Torslanda IK Svart 3 - 0 W Ramlösa Södra IF    
07110905 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Lemmingvallen B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher A IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 0 - 1 Ljungskile SK    
07111005 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Överåsvallen B15e (f 2006) Slutspel B Bronzekamp IS Halmia 1 - 0 Hovås Billdal IF    
07111105 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher A IK Oddevold 4 - 0 Lundby IF    
07111605 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 2 B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher B IFK Haninge 1 0 - 3 Halvorstorps IS    
07111706 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Kviberg 5 B13b (f 2008) Avslutningsmatcher C Eriksbergs IF 1 - 1 Kinna IF Blå    
07112005 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Guldheden Södra B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher C Hässleholms IF 2 - 0 AIK FF 1    
07112306 sø 07/11 13:00 sø 07/11 Kobbens IP 1 B13b (f 2008) Slutspel B Bronzekamp Lunds BK 2 1 - 3 Örgryte IS FF    
07110505 sø 07/11 12:20 sø 07/11 Heden 3 B15b (f 2006) Slutspel B Bronzekamp IFK Mariestad 1 - 0 IK Oddevold    
07111705 sø 07/11 12:10 sø 07/11 Kviberg 5 B13b (f 2008) Avslutningsmatcher C FC Trelleborg 8 - 1 Ytterby IS    
07112305 sø 07/11 12:10 sø 07/11 Kobbens IP 1 B13b (f 2008) Avslutningsmatcher C Jonsereds IF 4 - 2 Västra Frölunda IF    
07110403 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Heden 2:2 B12 (f 2009) Grp C Kalmar FF Vit Finished AGF, Aarhus Talent    
07110404 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Heden 2:1 B12 (f 2009) Grp B Linero IF Finished GAIS Blå    
07110704 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 B16b (f 2005) Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Veberöds AIF 1 1 - 5 Romelanda UF    
07110904 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Lemmingvallen B15b (f 2006) Avslutningsmatcher B Avslutningsmatcher B Limhamn Football Club 3 - 1 Qviding FIF    
07111004 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Överåsvallen B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher A GAIS 2 - 1 Västra Frölunda IF    
07111104 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher C Backatorp IF 2 - 0 Åhus Horna BK    
07112004 sø 07/11 12:00 sø 07/11 Guldheden Södra B15b (f 2006) Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Ekerö IK 1 - 2 Linero IF    
07110504 sø 07/11 11:20 sø 07/11 Heden 3 B16b (f 2005) Slutspel B Bronzekamp Veberöds AIF 2 0 - 2 Sunnersta AIF P05/06    
07111704 sø 07/11 11:20 sø 07/11 Kviberg 5 B13e (f 2008) Slutspel A Bronzekamp FC Trelleborg 4 - 2 Ursvik IK    
07112304 sø 07/11 11:20 sø 07/11 Kobbens IP 1 B13b (f 2008) Avslutningsmatcher C IFK Skövde FK 1 - 3 IF Elfsborg Lag Gul    
07110703 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Härlanda Park 1 B15e (f 2006) Slutspel A Bronzekamp Hanvikens SK 1 - 2 P BK Olympic    
07110903 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Lemmingvallen B15e (f 2006) Avslutningsmatcher Avslutningsmatcher Onsala BK 0 - 0 Ramlösa Södra IF Svart    
07111103 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Gamlestadsvallen B14b (f 2007) Avslutningsmatcher B Lerums IS 4 - 1 Täby FK 07:2-1    
07112003 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Guldheden Södra B15b (f 2006) Avslutningsmatcher B Avslutningsmatcher B Förslövs IF...a Karups IF 0 - 3 Lunds BK    
07112101 sø 07/11 11:00 sø 07/11 Heden 2:1 B12 (f 2009) Grp D GAIS Vit Finished Kalmar FF Röd