Registration Fee:
All teams paid
Some teams paid
No fees paid

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category Payment status
Adolfsbergs IK Utveckling Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
AGF, Aarhus Talent Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
AGF, Aarhus Talent Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
AIK FF Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
AIK FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
AIK FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
AIK Solna J16u Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Angered Allians BK Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Angered BK Svart Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Backatorp IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Backatorp IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Backatorp IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Bele Barkarby FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
BK Olympic Vit Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
BK Olympic Scandic rubinen Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Bollstanäs SK Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Boo FF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Brommapojkarna DFF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Ekerö IK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Eskilstuna Södra FF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
FBK Karlstad Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
FC Arlanda Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
FC Djursholm FCD09A Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
FC Helsingør Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
FC Helsingør Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) No fees paid
FC Trelleborg Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
FC Trelleborg Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
FC Trelleborg Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
FK Karlskrona Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Forshaga IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Forssa BK Boys 16 (födda 2005) No fees paid
Fässbergs IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Förslövs IF / Västra Karups IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
GAIS Vit Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
GAIS Röd Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
GAIS Blå Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
GAIS Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
GAIS Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
GAIS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
GAIS Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
GIF Nike Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
GIF Nike Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Gånghester SK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Halvorstorps IS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Hanvikens SK Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) All teams paid
Herrestads AIF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Hisingsbacka FC Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Hovås Billdal IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Hovås Billdal IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) All teams paid
Husie IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
IF Brommapojkarna Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
IF Böljan Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
IF Elfsborg Lag Svart Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) No fees paid
IFK Aspudden-Tellus Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
IFK Göteborg Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
IFK Göteborg Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) No fees paid
IFK Göteborg Girls 14 (födda 2007) No fees paid
IFK Haninge P12A Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
IFK Haninge P14U Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
IFK Haninge Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
IFK Haninge Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
IFK Lidingö FK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
IFK Lidingö FK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
IFK Mariestad Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
IFK Skövde FK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
IFK Skövde FK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
IFK Uddevalla Vit Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
IFK Uddevalla Svart Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
IFK Värnamo Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
IK Franke BSK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
IK Oddevold Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
IK Oddevold Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
IK Sirius FK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
IK Sirius FK Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
IS Halmia Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
IS Halmia Boys 16 (födda 2005) No fees paid
Jonsereds IF Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Jonsereds IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Jonsereds IF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Jonsereds IF Girls 14 (födda 2007) All teams paid
Kalmar FF Vit Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Kalmar FF Röd Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Kalmar FF Vit Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Kalmar FF Röd Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Karlbergs BK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) No fees paid
KF Velebit Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Kinna IF Röd Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Kinna IF Blå Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Kortedala IF Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
Kortedala IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Kortedala IF Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Kulladals FF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Kungsladugårds BK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Kvarnby IK Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) All teams paid
Lerums IS Lila Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lerums IS Vit Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lerums IS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Limhamn Football Club Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Limhamn Football Club Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) No fees paid
Limhamns FF Vit Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
Limhamns FF Vit 2 Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
Lindome GIF Boys 16 (födda 2005) No fees paid
Linero IF Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Linero IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Ljungskile SK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Lundby IF Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
Lundby IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lundby IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Lunden Överås BK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Lunds BK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lunds BK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lunds BK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Lunds BK Black Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Lunds BK Yellow Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Lunds BK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Maj FC Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Masthuggets BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Nacka FC U13A Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Norrby IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Norrby IF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Norrstrands IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Onsala BK Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) All teams paid
Partille IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Partille IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Partille IF FK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Partille IF FK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Proletären FF Boys 12 (födda 2009) No fees paid
Qviding FIF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Ramlösa Södra IF Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Ramlösa Södra IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Ramlösa Södra IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Ramlösa Södra IF Vit Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Ramlösa Södra IF Svart Boys 15 elit (födda 2006) All teams paid
Romelanda UF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Sickla IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Skoftebyns IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Röd Boys 16 (födda 2005) No fees paid
Skogås-Trångsunds FF Vit Boys 16 (födda 2005) No fees paid
Spånga IS FK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Spånga IS FK Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Stadshagen Vasalunds IF Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Staffanstorp United FC Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Stockholm Södra FF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid
Sunnersta AIF P05/06 Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Sävedalens IF Röd Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Sävedalens IF Blå Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) No fees paid
Torslanda IK Svart Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Torslanda IK Röd Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Trelleborgs FF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Täby FK 07:2-1 Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Ursvik IK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Vallens IF Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) No fees paid
Vasalunds IF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Veberöds AIF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Veberöds AIF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Vega FC Boys 12 (födda 2009) All teams paid
Vejby IF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Vänersborgs FK Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Vänersborgs FK Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Västerås IK Boys 15 bredd (födda 2006) All teams paid
Västra Frölunda IF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Västra Frölunda IF Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Ytterby IS Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) No fees paid
Ytterby IS Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Åhus Horna BK Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Åhus Horna BK Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Älvsjö AIK FF Boys 16 (födda 2005) All teams paid
Ängelholms FF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb ÖSK P07-vit Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) All teams paid
Örebro SK Ungdomsklubb ÖSK P07-vit Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) All teams paid
Örebro Syrianska IF Ungdom U13-14 Boys 14 bredd (födda 2007) No fees paid
Örgryte IS FF Boys 13 bredd (födda 2008) All teams paid
Örgryte IS FF Boys 13 elit (födda 2008) All teams paid
Östers IF Boys 14 elit (födda 2007) No fees paid